FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 16305211

nr 1630 5211

WRITING DESK

Teak. Length: 150 cm, width: 60 cm, height: 76 cm, wear, damages, 1 st ben saknar skruvar., key

Teak. Bredd: 150 cm. Djup: 60 cm, höjd: 76 cm, nyckel

Condition: slitage, skador, 1 st ben saknar skruvar

Monday July 1 2024
at 19:15:20